Sunday, 2020-09-20, 8:18 AM Main | What is youre name? - Forum | My profile | Registration | Log out | Login Logged in as Guest | Group "Guests"Welcome Guest | RSS
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum moderator: spy, Manni_Ludolf, BladeWarrioR  
Forum » General Section » General Discussion » What is youre name? (please tell us youre name!)
What is youre name?
Manni_LudolfDate: Wednesday, 2011-05-11, 8:27 PM | Message # 1
its time to kill another one......
Group: Friends
Messages: 605
Reputation: 21
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Netherlands
Hey guys,

i have asked me for a long time what are youre real names?

I give a example:

In game name: Manni Ludolf, mostley with the pimp tag and sometimes with the wz tag!
Real name: Thorben Houweling
Residence: Stadskanaal, Netherland
Born: 8-10-1980, Herne - Germany

Thanks Guys!


I WAS HERE!!!
 
XsharkDate: Thursday, 2011-05-12, 10:25 PM | Message # 2
Lieutenant
Group: *PIMP*Member
Messages: 46
Reputation: 11
Status: Offline
Gender: Female
Country: Portugal
In game name: *PIMP*Shark
Real name: David Mendonça
Residence: FARO, PORTUGAL
Born: 26.01.87

AND I M A MAN :P
error in my profile (the picture is right my boobs :D)


*PIMP*Shark_pt
 
BladeWarrioRDate: Friday, 2011-05-13, 9:53 AM | Message # 3
.: Biggest Wanker Ever :.
Group: *PIMP*Co-Leader
Messages: 700
Reputation: 14
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: United Kingdom
In game name - *PIMP*BlAdE / *PIMP*BladeWarrioR ( some of u may remember me as )

Real Name - Daniel Holland ( dan or danny for short )

Residence - Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK ( worlds most fucked up contry atm)

Born - 29/10/1991


 
spyDate: Friday, 2011-05-13, 10:39 AM | Message # 4
.: Clan Owner :.
Group: *PIMP*Leader
Messages: 981
Reputation: 33
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Netherlands
In game name: *PIMP*Spy
Real name: Roland Katier
Residence: Hilversum, The Netherlands (Holland)
Born: 28.07.1965
 
NeO1Date: Friday, 2011-05-13, 11:28 AM | Message # 5
Major general
Group: Friends
Messages: 254
Reputation: 13
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Germany
in game name > .:Bd|.MaDSin
real name > Sven Franzky
residence > Dortmund/Germany
born >14.11.1974
 
ExitDate: Friday, 2011-05-13, 3:58 PM | Message # 6
Sergeant
Group: Friends
Messages: 37
Reputation: 2
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Estonia
in game name > *PIMP*Exit
real name > Villem Kaev
residence > Tallinn/Estonia
born >01.11.1989
 
[DIABOLIK]MOZILLADate: Friday, 2011-05-13, 9:54 PM | Message # 7
Private
Group: Friends
Messages: 10
Reputation: 3
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: France
in> the name of the game .. diabolik mozilla
his real name> franck meunier
home> France
born> 06/08/1969
 
negat1veDate: Sunday, 2011-05-15, 12:35 PM | Message # 8
Sergeant
Group: *PIMP*Member
Messages: 20
Reputation: 1
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Poland
in game name - *PIMP*negat1ve
real name - kamil garbarczyk
residence - Zduńska Wola - Poland
born - 15/12/1985
foot size - 45
eyes - blue
penis size - ..ooops, maybe not biggrin
 
AndeDate: Sunday, 2011-05-15, 4:56 PM | Message # 9
Colonel
Group: *PIMP*Member
Messages: 165
Reputation: 7
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Finland
In game name: *PIMP*Ande'
Real name: Antti Manninen
Residence: Joutseno, Finland
Born: 31.03.1993

smile

 
SoIceyBoyDate: Sunday, 2011-05-15, 7:11 PM | Message # 10
aka Method ♥ ETbro Dutchy
Group: |WZ|Leader
Messages: 172
Reputation: 9
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Canada
in game : |wz|SoIceyBoy |wz|Method
real name : Jordan Carriere
residence : Montreal Canada
born : 18 june 18/07/1992
 
KohukeDate: Sunday, 2011-05-15, 10:01 PM | Message # 11
Private
Group: Friends
Messages: 18
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Estonia
In game : *PIMP* Kohuke .
real name : Brändon Piiroja
residence : Tallinn/Estonia
born : 28.03.1994
 
zaerDate: Monday, 2011-05-16, 11:17 AM | Message # 12
Wants N1pl his babies!!!
Group: Friends
Messages: 193
Reputation: 19
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: United Kingdom
In game name: zaer
Real name: Euan
Residence: Nottingham, England
Born: 01/01/1989


HM!
 
VietprideDate: Tuesday, 2011-05-17, 10:59 AM | Message # 13
Lieutenant
Group: Friends
Messages: 45
Reputation: 2
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Germany
In game name: vietpride*
Real name: Duc Cuong Nguyen ( i am vietnameses)
Residence: Nassau, Germany
Born: 9.6.1992, Bad Ems - Germany


 
Manni_LudolfDate: Monday, 2011-05-30, 7:55 PM | Message # 14
its time to kill another one......
Group: Friends
Messages: 605
Reputation: 21
Status: Offline
Gender: Male
Country: Netherlands
nice guys...!

I WAS HERE!!!
 
Forum » General Section » General Discussion » What is youre name? (please tell us youre name!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search:

*PIMP*Clan copyright © 2020Free website builderuCoz